Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V. (220)

Titel Team
3. Platz Team Bundesliga
2016 , Kassel
Jochen
Bitschene
Rainer
Handel
Christoph Kemmer
Christoph
Kemmer
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Reiner Marsal
Reiner
Marsal
Sebastian
Reim
2. Platz Vereinspokal
2015 , Darmstadt
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Roland
Kühnle
Yves
Mucha
Ulrik
Wittek
2. Platz Challenger-Cup (Vorrunde)
2014 , Nürtingen
Lukas
Kautzsch
Arne
Siegel
2. Platz Team Bundesliga
2014 , Kassel
Jochen
Bitschene
Nedju Buchlev
Nedju
Buchlev
Rainer
Handel
Christoph Kemmer
Christoph
Kemmer
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Sebastian
Reim
Klaus Reps
Klaus
Reps
10. Platz
2013 , Schwäbisch Hall
Felicitas
Mohn
Helga
Schumacher
2. Platz Team Bundesliga
2013 , Kassel
Jochen
Bitschene
Nedju Buchlev
Nedju
Buchlev
Rainer
Handel
Guido Hopfenheit
Guido
Hopfenheit
Christoph Kemmer
Christoph
Kemmer
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Sebastian
Reim
Klaus Reps
Klaus
Reps
1. Platz
2012 , Schwäbisch Hall
Lukas
Kautzsch
Arne
Siegel
3. Platz Team Bundesliga
2012 , Kassel
Nedju Buchlev
Nedju
Buchlev
Jörg Fritsche
Jörg
Fritsche
Bernard Ludewig
Bernard
Ludewig
Sebastian
Reim
Klaus Reps
Klaus
Reps
Roland Rohowsky
Roland
Rohowsky
1. Platz Team Bundesliga
2011
Nedju Buchlev
Nedju
Buchlev
Jörg Fritsche
Jörg
Fritsche
Bernard Ludewig
Bernard
Ludewig
Sebastian
Reim
Klaus Reps
Klaus
Reps
Roland Rohowsky
Roland
Rohowsky
10. Platz Team Bundesliga
2010 , Kassel
Jochen
Bitschene
Horst
Borho
Ullrich
Jahr
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Jerzy Kozyczkowski
Jerzy
Kozyczkowski
Roland
Kühnle
Ulrik
Wittek
3. Platz Team Bundesliga
2010 , Kassel
Nedju Buchlev
Nedju
Buchlev
Jörg Fritsche
Jörg
Fritsche
Bernard Ludewig
Bernard
Ludewig
Sebastian
Reim
Klaus Reps
Klaus
Reps
Roland Rohowsky
Roland
Rohowsky
3. Platz Team Bundesliga
2009 , Kassel
Susanne Kriftner
Susanne
Kriftner
Andrea
Reim
Jörg Fritsche
Jörg
Fritsche
Guido Hopfenheit
Guido
Hopfenheit
Bernard Ludewig
Bernard
Ludewig
Sebastian
Reim
Klaus Reps
Klaus
Reps
Roland Rohowsky
Roland
Rohowsky
1. Platz Team Bundesliga
2000
Daniela von Arnim
Daniela
von Arnim
Sabine Auken
Sabine
Auken
Dr. Michael Elinescu
Dr. Michael
Elinescu
Bernard Ludewig
Bernard
Ludewig
Klaus Reps
Klaus
Reps
Dr. Entscho Wladow
Dr. Entscho
Wladow
1. Platz Vereinspokal
1994
Horst
Borho
Manfred
Fritz
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Roland
Kühnle
1. Platz Team Bundesliga
1991
Jochen
Bitschene
Horst
Borho
Bernard Ludewig
Bernard
Ludewig
Georg
Nippgen
Roland Rohowsky
Roland
Rohowsky
1. Platz Team Bundesliga
1990
Jochen
Bitschene
Bernard Ludewig
Bernard
Ludewig
Georg
Nippgen
Detlev
Voigt
2. Platz Vereinspokal
1990
Jochen
Bitschene
Horst
Borho
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Georg
Nippgen
1. Platz Vereinspokal
1978
Rafail
Behar
Horst
Borho
Volker
Borho
Herbert Klumpp
Herbert
Klumpp
Uwe
Zinsmaier