Anmeldungen "DBV-Jahreshauptversammlung 2021"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 09.09.2021 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Bridgeverband Westfalen
Hans-Jürgen Lorke (5115): Bridgezentrum Telgte-Münsterland
2. Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz-Saarland e.V.
Thomas Peter (7140): Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
3. Bridgeverband Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Klaus Braatz (15030): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
4. Bridge-Verband Nordhessen
Christian Dörmer (24150): Bridge Club Burg-Rieneck
5. Landesbridgeverband Hessen
Pony Nehmert (131): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
6. Landesbridgeverband Hamburg-Bremen
Mathias Farwig (19936): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
7. Bridgeverband Schleswig-Holstein
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
8. Bridgesportverband Neckar-Oberrhein e.V.
Robert Maybach (9414): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
9. Bridgeverband Hannover-Braunschweig
Martin Staber (27012): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
10. Bridge Regionalverband Nordwest e.V.
Christa Grambusch-Taute (3595): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
11. Bridge-Sportverband Südbayern e.V.
Dr.med Eva-Maria Kopetz (17044): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
12. Bridgeverband Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Burg-Rieneck
13. Bridgeverband Westfalen
Barbara K. Hieronimus (4630): Bridge-Club Gütersloh e.V.
14. Bridgeverband Nordbayern
Eva Güttler (14544): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Barbara Hanne (44188): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
15. Aschaffenburg: Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
Klaus Polap (12071): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
16. Aschaffenburg: Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dr. Roberta Walter-Fincke (12127): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
17. Bad Honnef: Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
Thomas Peter (7140): Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
18. Dresden: Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
19. Düsseldorf: Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Christel Stoll (23573): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Dr. Wolfgang Stoll (31144): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
20. Düsseldorf: Bridgeclub Coeur Dame Düsseldorf
Joachim Markwald (11508): Bridgeclub Coeur Dame Düsseldorf
21. Düsseldorf: Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Bernhard Sträter (8780): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
22. Erkrath: Bridge-Club Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e.V.
Maria Peters (38297): Bridge-Club Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e.V.
23. Friedrichsdorf: Bridge-Club Friedrichsdorf e.V.
Anne Gladiator (30732): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
24. Günzburg: Bridge Club Günzburg e.V.
Eva Fuchs (17113): Bridge Club Günzburg e.V.
25. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
26. Hannover: Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Maiken Esken (45786): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
27. Ibbenbüren: Bridge-Club Tecklenburger Land
Gisa Wittenbecher (39653): Bridge-Club Tecklenburger Land
Robert Lührmann (21771): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
28. Krefeld: Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Anna Katharina Meyer (11509): Bridgeclub Coeur Dame Düsseldorf
29. Köln: TuS Makkabi Köln (Bridgeabteilung)
Jakov Kats (23022): TuS Makkabi Köln (Bridgeabteilung)
30. Köln: Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Vera Soditt (37352): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
31. Landsberg: Bridge Club Landsberg
Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
32. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Markus Ruge (46805): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
33. Leverkusen: Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridge-Club Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e.V.
34. Meerbusch: Bridge-Club Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
Heidi Jaensch (10397): Bridge-Club Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
Gertrud Luckau (23404): Bridge-Club Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
35. München: Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Martin Staber (27012): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
36. Ratingen: Ratinger Bridge-Club
Dr. Sylvia Drexler (36758): Ratinger Bridge-Club
Peter Randel (37236): Ratinger Bridge-Club
37. Trendelburg: Bridge Club Burg-Rieneck
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Burg-Rieneck